According to Notice of the Race, section 15: 

15. Berthing

Boats in Classes A and C will have their mooring places in D-Marin Marina Mandalina while boats in Class B will have their mooring places in Town of Šibenik. This may be changed depending on the number of entrys. All moorings will be free of charge from 30th May 2019 until 9th June 2019. Boats shall be kept in their assigned places while they are in the harbour.

Organisation Committee formed lists of mooring places. 

In D-Marin Mandalina will be whole ORC C fleet and 9 boats from ORC A fleet, while on mooring places in Town of Šibenik will be whole ORC B fleet and 7 boats from ORC A fleet.

 

 

Town of Šibenik

ORC A fleet

1.    Athyris Grand Soleil 48 R ITA 17480
2.    Dubrovnik Enavigo 38 MOD CRO 1933
3.    Generali (Assilina III) TP 52 SLO 878
4.    IRONFX Corel 45 CYP 46
5.    Luduan reloaded Grand Soleil 46 R ITA 18170
6.    Maestro XP-44 GIB 3300
7.    Synergy Melges 40 MON 13

 

ORC B fleet

1.    2R nel vento First 40 ITA 16090
2.    Adrenalina XP 44 ITA 17897
3.    Barba Branko IMX 45 CRO 4311
4.    Blue Sky Grand Soleil 43 B&C ITA 16606
5.    Chebotta Grand Soleil 40R ITA 14871
6.    Code Zero Mastihashop Grand Soleil 42R GRE 9442
7.    Daring Sisters Swan 42 CZE 656
8.    Digital Bravo Swan 42 ITA 42171
9.    DSK Extreme 37 CRO 7777
10.    Enribet First 40.7 ITA 13277
11.    Furietta Solaris 36 EUR 36009
12.    Garbin 2 First 40.7 ITA 14870
13.    Give me five Arya 415 ITA 4150
14.    Gringo 2 Archambault 40 CRO 6482
15.    Horus M 45 ITA 148
16.    Hotspot M 34 GER 11
17.    Irony First 40.7 ROU 409
18.    Janska X X 41 OD CRO 1624
19.    Jonathan III First 40.7 CRO 1255
20.    Karpo Elan 450 CRO 1715
21.    Kixmme IMX 45 ITA 777
22.    Krka Elan 410 SLO 1410
23.    Kujavnik XP 38 SLO 538
24.    Luna per te Millenium 40 ITA 14872
25.    MAN Grand Soleil 42R ITA 14942
26.    Mela Swan 42 ITA 4220
27.    Morgan IV Grand Soleil 39 ITA 391
28.    MP30+10 Farr 40 ITA 40102
29.    My Way Rodman 42 ROU 142
30.    Nube X 41 CRO 1625
31.    Orca First 40.7 CRO 1177
32.    Pazza Idea Arya 415 MOD ITA 41503
33.    Pete (ex Yellowpad) Grand Soleil 42R CRO 7575
34.    Polar 2 First 40 CZE 438
35.    Rebel First 40 ITA 1040
36.    Release Salona 41 IBC AUT 741
37.    Reve de Vie Grand Soleil 43 ITA 16800
38.    Sagola GS 39 Sport ITA 16939
39.    Selene - Alifax Swan 42 NED 7842
40.    Setsails Farr 40 ROU 69
41.    Sky Elan 450 SLO 972
42.    Taia 2 & White Goose Arya 415 MOD SLO 4150
43.    Tasmania First 40.7 ITA 14175
44.    Technonicol X 41 EST 615
45.    Toto Travel Farr 40 CRO 1745
46.    Velos Farr 43 GRE 44
47.    Vento Cadela DC 1200 AUT 4822
48.    Vola Vola Endeavour Millenium 40 ITA 16008
49.    X Amore X 40 ITA 17240
50.    X-Cite X 41 CRO 1553

 

D-Marin Mandalina

ORC A fleet

1.    Air is blue TP 52  
2.    Alemaro Neo 400+ GER 1807
3.    Altair 3 Scuderia 50 ITA 16300
4.    Brava Farr IMS 49 ITA 1000
5.    Ex Officio Swan 45 GRE 45
6.    WB Seven XP 44 ITA 4486
7.    XIO TP 52 ITA 23520

 

ORC C fleet

1.    Anax First 34.7 GRE 1550
2.    Athena Pirnar X-35 OD MOD SLO 1596
3.    Aurora Pirnar X-35 OD MOD SLO 3839
4.    Blackcoconut M 37 ITA 16106
5.    Blue Chip Dehler 38 CRO 2013
6.    Blue Line Bavaria 35 Match GRE 1153
7.    Chili First 34.7 AUT 512
8.    Coral VII Salona 380 CRO 1085
9.    Cosixty 8 IMX-38 ITA 12950
10.    Demon X X-35 ITA 15338
11.    Dia Neo 350 LTU 3111
12.    Escandalo M 37 ITA 137
13.    Espada One ton GER 25
14.    Extrema X 35 OD ITA 16516
15.    Flying Dolphin Dufour 40 NED 7935
16.    Folgore J 99 ITA 299
17.    Giulia Italia Yachts 9.98 CZE 998
18.    H.E.A.T. Farr 30 GER 4640
19.    Hebe V M 37 CZE 858
20.    Interceptor M 34 ITA 17006
21.    Katariina II One off EST 949
22.    Kundalini Cobra 33 ITA 17415
23.    Ladies First First 34.7 CRO 
24.    Lady Day 988 Italia Yachts 9.98 ITA 98189
25.    L'Ottavo Peccato M 37 ITA 15321
26.    Mareus II First 40.7 CRO 13464
27.    Mas Que Nada Farr 30 ITA 3005
28.    Mia Grand Soleil 37 BC ITA 3701
29.    Mimosa X 35 ITA 15811
30.    Moxie X 35 ITA 35307
31.    Munjek F M 34 CRO 2356
32.    Neomania Neo 350 ITA 17504
33.    Northern Light II Dufour 34 MOD ITA 14696
34.    Old Jug by Imagine Melges 32 GER 187
35.    One Salona 34 CRO 1656
36.    Ramona X-35 CRO 16155
 37.    Sagola 60 J 109 MOD ---
38.    Scugnizza Italia Yachts 11.98 ITA 16639
39.    Sibilla Palvit 37 ITA 16960
40.    Sololei Dufour 34 ITA 15574
41.    Sound of silence Bonin 358 ITA 17127
42.    Stranagente First 36.7 ITA 15330
43.    Sugar Italia Yachts 11.98 EST ???
44.    Take Five JR Italia Yachts 998 ITA 17174
45.    Tamumm Farr 30 Evo GRE 1265
46.    Tanit 4 - Medilevel Grand Soleil 37 BC ESP 7625
47.    Team Andestalken Farr 30 ITA 3078
48.    Trent@63 Team Orzelli Farr 30 ITA 3063
49.    Trottolina X-35 GER 50
50.    X-Be X-35 ITA 15828

 

 


Offshore Racing Congress

Croatian Sailing Federation

World Sailing